Start fundraising for charity now

Virgin Money Cyclone | Ride Start List

Beaumont Trophy

No.

Name

Club/Team

Cat

1 Tom Stewart Team Madison Genesis Elite
2 Tobyn Horton Team Madison Genesis Elite
3 Mark Mcnally Team Madison Genesis Elite
4 Mike Northey Team Madison Genesis Elite
5 Tom Scully Team Madison Genesis Elite
6 Erick Rowsell Team Madison Genesis Elite
7 Liam Holohan - replacement Team Madison Genesis Elite
8 Martyn Irvine - replacement Team Madison Genesis Elite
9 Matt Holmes - replacement Team Madison Genesis Elite
10 Calvin Beneke Team Raleigh GAC Elite
11 Karol Domagalski Team Raleigh GAC Elite
12 Evan Oliphant Team Raleigh GAC Elite
13 Morgan Kneisky Team Raleigh GAC Elite
14 Steve Lampier Team Raleigh GAC Elite
15 Ian Wilkinson Team Raleigh GAC Elite
16 Andrew Hawdon - Replacement Team Raleigh GAC Elite
17 Samual Lowe - Replacement Team Raleigh GAC Elite
18 Liam Stones - Replacement Team Raleigh GAC Elite
19 Veli-Matti Manninen - Replacement Team Raleigh GAC Elite
20 Dan Patten Team WIGGINS Elite
21 Steven Burke Team WIGGINS Elite
22 Mike Thompson Team WIGGINS Elite
23 Iain Paton Team WIGGINS Elite
24 Owain Doull Team WIGGINS Elite
25 Mark Christian Team WIGGINS Elite
26 Andy Tennant - Replacement Team WIGGINS Elite
27 Jon Dibben - Replacement Team WIGGINS Elite
28 Martin Cervenka AC Sparta Praha Elite
29 Jindrich Diask AC Sparta Praha Elite
30 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha Elite
31 Tomas Holub AC Sparta Praha Elite
32 Vaclav Viktorin AC Sparta Praha Elite
33 Jan Stohr AC Sparta Praha Elite
34 Jan Ryba - replacement AC Sparta Praha Elite
35 Jiri Nesveda - Replacement AC Sparta Praha Elite
36 Petr Malan - Replacement AC Sparta Praha Elite
37 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid Elite
38 Maarten de Yonge Bike Aid Elite
39 Timo Schafer Bike Aid Elite
40 Yannick Mayer Bike Aid Elite
41 Joschika Beck Bike Aid Elite
42 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid Elite
43 Meron Amanuel - Replacement Bike Aid Elite
44 Mekseb Debesay - Replacement Bike Aid Elite
45 Christoph Schweizer - Replacement Bike Aid Elite
46 Tom Neale Catford EquipeBanks Elite
47 Lawrence Carpenter Catford EquipeBanks Elite
48 Ben Chapman Catford EquipeBanks Elite
49 Josh Green Catford EquipeBanks Senior 1st Category
50 Henry Latimer Catford EquipeBanks Elite
51 Harry Godding Catford EquipeBanks Senior 1st Category
Back to Top
52 Kristian House Team JLT Condor Elite
53 Tom Moses Team JLT Condor Elite
54 Richard Handley Team JLT Condor Elite
55 Graham Briggs Team JLT Condor Elite
56 Michael Cuming Team JLT Condor Elite
57 Harry Tanfield Team JLT Condor Elite
58 Luke Grivell Mellor - Replacement Team JLT Condor Elite
59 Felix English - Replacement Team JLT Condor Elite
60 Edward Laverack - Replacement Team JLT Condor Elite
Back to Top